Mitglieder

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Alle


Zerit Ajdini - Restaurant "GARCON"
Ajdini, Zerit

Jörg H. Barthelmann - Unternehmensberater / beratender Volkswirt -
Barthelmann, Jörg H.

Stephanie Batista - Cafe Mühle
Batista, Stephanie

Matthias Brasching - Sparkasse Barnim -
Brasching, Matthias

Christopher Czerwinski - Cafe am Steintor
Czerwinski, Christopher

Andrea Deutschmann - Stahlwarenfachgeschäft -
Deutschmann, Andrea

Frank Dietrich - Turn Key Elektro GmbH -
Dietrich, Frank

Dieter Erdmann - Generalagentur Nürnberger Versicherung -
Erdmann, Dieter

André Fischer - FISCHER PC
Fischer, André

Urs Ganter - ANKA-Projekt GmbH
Ganter, Urs

Frank Göritz - Public Agentur für Marketing und Kommunikation
Göritz, Frank

Karsten Häber - HFBB Holzfensterbau Bernau GmbH -
Häber, Karsten

Jana Hanusch - Steuerberaterin -
Hanusch, Jana

Petra Haseloff - Von Poll Immoblien Bernau
Haseloff, Petra

Franziska Hausding - BeSt Bernauer Stadtmarketing GmbH
Hausding, Franziska

Katrin Hellmund - Kanzlei Schmidt - Rechtsanwälte, Steuerberatung, Immobilienverwaltung
Hellmund, Katrin

Michael Herrmann - Tischlerei Herrmann Bernau
Herrmann, Michael

Jens Hoffmann - Hoffman Erdbau&Abbruch GmbH
Hoffmann, Jens

Dr. Manfred Hübler - Ingenieurbüro Hübler GbR -
Hübler, Manfred Dr.

Stefanie Ippen - Kanzlei Schmidt - Rechtsanwälte, Steuerberatung, Immobilienverwaltung
Ippen, Stefanie

Marlis Jankowiak - IGS GmbH -
Jankowiak, Marlis

Katrin Johst-Mandel - OVB Finanzberatung -
Johst-Mandel, Katrin

Mike Jordan - Restaurant "Leiterwagen"
Jordan, Mike

Holger Kalinka - KAPI electronics GmbH -
Kalinka, Holger

Bärbel Köhler - Stadtwerke Bernau GmbH
Köhler, Bärbel

Ines Kolwe - Medizinproduktberatung
Kolwe, Ines

Dr. Dieter Korczak - GP Forschungsgruppe
Korczak, Dieter Dr.

Ralf Krackowitz - HMD Hausmeisterdienste
Krackowitz, Ralf

Lothar Kühne - WARETEX Niederlassung Berlin -
Kühne, Lothar

Dr. Raik Liebeskind - BRB Prüflabor -
Liebeskind, Raik Dr.

Armin Lobmeier - Wohnorama Möbel Kuch GmbH
Lobmeier, Armin

Dirk Loßnitzer - Restaurant "Lindenhof"
Loßnitzer, Dirk

Susan Maletzko - Kontor Schiller
Maletzko, Susan

Steffen Martin - Vermessungsbüro Martin&Peschmann
Martin, Steffen

Dr. Ingolf Meese - Märkische Schülerreisen -
Meese, Ingolf

Andreas Meier - aquabird-bewässerung -
Meier, Andreas

Hans-Hermann Meyer - Steuerberater -
Meyer, Hans-Hermann

Bodo Mude - Turn Key Bauasuführungen GmbH
Mude, Bodo

Pablo Petit - Märkisches Medienhaus
Petit, Pablo

Dr. Thomas Platz - Platz Sicherheit GmbH
Platz, Thomas Dr.

Heiko Posselt - Arkanum Software
Posselt, Heiko

Sylvia Pyrlik - Buchhandlung "Schatzinsel" -
Pyrlik, Sylvia

Andreas Raschke - Ingenieurgesellschaft Schwanebeck mbH -
Raschke, Andreas

Torsten Rexin - Rexin Versicherungsmakler GmbH
Rexin, Torsten

Uwe Riediger - Sparkasse Barnim -
Riediger, Uwe

Theo Roelofs - Gartencenter aus Holland GmbH
Roelofs, Theo

Sirko Schladitz - KLINKER HAUS Projekt- und Vertriebsgesellschaft GmbH
Schladitz, Sirko

Carsten Schmidt - Kanzlei Schmidt - Rechtsanwälte, Steuerberatung, Immobilienverwaltung
Schmidt, Carsten

Rainer Schulz - Allianz Hauptvertretung -
Schulz, Rainer

Sven Schulze - inside-intermedia Systems GmbH & Co . KG -
Schulze, Sven

Jessika Schweda - Steuerberaterin -
Schweda, Jessika

Sebastian Thelke - SMS Bigfeeling GmbH - Ofenhaus am alten Gaswerk, Stadthalle Bernau
Thelke, Sebastian

Thomas Vandrey - Rechtsanwalt -
Vandrey, Thomas

Jens-Tosten Voigt - Ingenieurbüro für Statik und Konstruktion -
Voigt, Jens-Torsten

Lutz Weigelt - "Barnim-Plus"
Weigelt, Lutz

Thomas Werner - EP Werner -
Werner, Thomas

Andreas Wille - INTERAGILA Personal GmbH
Wille, Andreas

F. Ziberi - Ristorante "Casa Vicina"
Ziberi, F.

Guido Zoschke - REMONDIS Brandenburg Gmbh
Zoschke, Guido